Transceiver Module 3CSFP92

Availability:

1 in stock


£15.00 inc VAT

1 in stock

Stock Quantity Information

Scroll Location

Compatible with Part Number:
3CSFP92
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000Base
Wavelength:
1310nm
Distance:
10km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes
Category: